PROVENCE ENDURO KID - 2021
ClassementNomPrénomCatégorieClubMéga Kid d'AuronEnduro Kid de RéallonEnduro Kid de la MoulièreEnduro des minots #6Kid Enduro d'AquiTotal
1BERGERThéoM - PupillesAmsl frejus vtt7008008008007003800
2EBELAdamM - PupillesMNCAS VTT5506505504205002670
3BURLOTBaptisteM - PupillesCcvence60006506506502550
4SURELMathéoM - PupillesBMX PIERRELATTE4805005004704702420
5MARTINKylianM - PupillesBlausasc vtt46006005004402000
6DALLA ROSAMatteoM - PupillesAmsl levens50004904804901960
7ROCHAS GLEIZESLelioM - PupillesPjpc070006004601760
8DE VINCENZILivioM - PupillesAnnot team 04007004904801670
9MALFATTOToniM - PupillesUs cagnes vtt - Troyleedesigns8000008001600
10BERGERASNolanM - PupillesTribal sport vtt gemenos0004605501010
11LAURENTLeoM - PUPILLESPROVENCE VTT049048000970
12PADINEANUCristianoM - PupillesLevens490000420910
13LAHELLECOcarM - PupillesTribal sport0007000700
14STEVENSLorisM - PupillesGSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 316500000650
15POTTIERLennoxM - PupillesCC VENCE0000600600
15DANTHONPaulM - PupillesPLANETE RIDE0600000600
16ARNOULDGregoryM - PupillesFiga riders0550000550
16VALEROTimM - PupillesNatur'bike0005500550
17FORMANTINohaM - PupillesMNCAS VTT4700000470
18LOVICHIANTOM - Pupilles 0000450450
18GABORITMaximeM - PupillesVTT BLAUSASC4500000450
18PORTALMahéM - PupillesCLAPAS ET BARTHAS0004500450
19GAYVictorM - PupillesTribal sport0004400440
20MINASSIANMaximeM - PupillesTribal sport0004300430
20TORRESLilianM - PupillesBlausasc0000430430
21BORDClementM - PupillesOCC ANTIBES0000410410
1GASTALDIThomasM - MinimesAMSLF Fréjus VTT8006507007008003650
2LAURENTQuentinM - MinimesPuget-Ville Bicycle-MotoCross55080080006502800
3WIJCKMANSMatteoM - MinimesAMSL frejus vtt le club60060060005502350
4LECOMTEMatthieuM - MinimesMNCAS VTT65005504306002230
5PEREZMateoM - MinimesVCPF Montauroux4604104604703902190
6JACQUETNathanM - MinimesTribal Sport Gemenos3504204804804502180
7BURLOTAntoineM - MinimesCC VENCE50005004904601950
8BERAUDVictorM - MinimesCC Vence049043060001520
9SANCOISMaximeM - MinimesNice metropole en cours004704504801400
10MALFATTOLucaM - MinimesUs cagnes vtt490450004201360
11TESTORLucaM - Minimes 004903804401310
12ALEXANDREFlorentM - MinimesOcca004403904101240
13LAVALLoysM - MinimesUSCagnesVTT0500007001200
14MEQUIGNONElouanM - MinimesCyclo Casinca Costa Verde7004800001180
15SALLESNathanM - MinimesSans040003703501120
16MORELRomainM - MinimesVTT Club Bar sur Loup430036002801070
17MERIEUXMathiasM - MinimesAZIMUT PROVENCE SIX FOURS LES PL450002403601050
17BORNEZacharieM - MinimesPjpc0550005001050
18PELISSIERJohanM - MinimesAMSLF VTT000460470930
19ALLIOJulienM - MinimesCOV VTT004500430880
20ALMUEISMelvinM - MinimesVCMAPV0008000800
21BRETLorisM - Minimes 044003400780
22RICHARDValentinM - MinimesAmsl vtt levens420000310730
23SIBELLASQuentinM - MinimesPJPC0700000700
24MILLONCamilleM - MinimesPassion VTT Venelles000360320680
25MILLIEREEthanM - MINIMESPUGET VILLE0065000650
25TICHETJulienM - MinimesVCML MENDE0006500650
26TAIXLeonardM - MinimesPassion vtt venelles000230340570
27CLERCNoeM - MinimesVelo club lodevois0005500550
28RICCIOMathysM - MinimesBikers du pic0005000500
29PONSLorenzoM - MinimesSmuc0000490490
30DELAGNESMathieuM - Minimes 4800000480
31BAYLEMaloM - MinimesPJPC0470000470
31VABREClementM - MinimesCÉSAR BIKE4700000470
32JAUMELouisonM - Minimes 0460000460
33GUIGUESClémentM - Minimes 4400000440
33GAUDIOSOMathisM - MinimesVVT PASSION VENELLES0004400440
34DAMBELEvannM - MinimesKid académy les Orres0430000430
35BRIZARDHugoM - MinimesConnectic Cyclo Club0004200420
35BESSARDPaulM - MINIMES 0042000420
36BINETTheoM - MINIMES 0041000410
36BORIESAntoineM - MinimesBIKERS DU PIC0004100410
36RIGALLLucasM - Minimes 4100000410
37PELISSIERYannM - MINIMESAMSLF VTT0040000400
37DURINRubenM - Minimes 4000000400
37JUSTRABOKillianM - MinimesVTT rando0000400400
37LUMEAUIlanM - MinimesMJC Plan de Cuques0004000400
38MEUNIERLilianM - Minimes 0390000390
38ERARDErwanM - MinimesMANDELIEU3900000390
38PAULINO TEYLETCHEBaptisteM - MINIMESFRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY0039000390
39RICHARDLéo-PaulM - MINIMESAMSLF FRÉJUS0038000380
39SUCHAILRomanM - MinimesSINGLE BROTHERS3800000380
39AZANZAAlessandroM - MinimesCHLOROBIKING0000380380
39MERESSEJulianM - MinimesVenelles passionvtt0000380380
39FRANÇOISMariusM - MinimesKids academy HTT0380000380
40GRIVAULTMartinM - MinimesNice Metropole0000370370
40DURINAurelienM - MinimesVTT BAR SUR LOUP3700000370
40MORGANBenjaminM - MINIMESLE BAR SUR LOUP0037000370
41MARTINEZRobinM - MinimesACG GASSINOIS3600000360
42DONCARLIBaptisteM - MinimesTribal Sport0003500350
42CAPPUCCIOMathysM - MINIMES 0035000350
43MOURETFlorianM - MinimesRayon d'or de la Crau0003300330
43SCHELLINGPeerM - MinimesUC Monaco0000330330
44LABATUTYanisM - MinimesMartigues Sport Cyclisme0003200320
45TRIAIRE - D'ALESSANDROThomasM - Minimes 0003100310
46TERNOISMaxenceM - Minimes 0000300300
46MEHEUSTElliotM - MinimesPassion VTT0003000300
47DAVEOArthurM - MinimesMNCAS VTT0000290290
47BLOCHJulesM - MinimesPassion VTT VENELLES0002900290
48VILANaelM - MinimesMTB Martigues0002800280
49MAGNIENLéoM - Minimes 0002700270
50GRUBERFlorianM - MinimesMTB Martigues0002600260
51EYMANNBaptisteM - MinimesBikers du pic0002500250
52PAOLICarlM - Minimes 0002450245
53RIBEIROGabrielM - MinimesTribal sport vtt gémenos0002350235
54ROSSETTITiméoM - MinimesTribal sport0002250225
55DIDONCharlyM - MinimesTRIBAL SPORT0002200220
56RABANITPaulM - MinimesConnectic cyclo club0002150215
57FALASCHISandroM - MinimesConnectic Cyclo Club0002100210
1MARETLorisM - CadetsAC Gassinois8007006006004803180
2MARETLéandreM - CadetsAC Gassinois4804904403404202170
2URSULETJordanM - CadetsMNCAS VTT65005004705502170
3FRANÇOISTristanM - CadetsMNCAS VTT4504804603604002150
4TASSYLenyM - CadetsMNCAS VTT700006506001950
5TENETMariusM - CadetsSaint Andre VTT0070008001500
5GIAMBIRaphaëlM - CadetsCC Vence0080007001500
6CERVANTESMariusM - CadetsMTB MARTIGUES050005504301480
7VENEZIAValentinM - CadetsMNCAS VTT0065006501300
8GHIBAUDOJulesM - CadetsAvenir cycliste Gassinois490003804101280
9PICAUDAmoryM - CadetsMNCAS VTT550000350900
10REVIGLIOHugoM - CadetsAMSL FREJUS004300460890
11ROMEOLorisM - CadetsAMSL VTT LEVENS500000360860
12SIBELLASJérémiM - CadetsPJPC0800000800
12LOPEZDarioM - CadetsPassion vtt venelles0008000800
13TARTRATHugoM - CadetsConnectic Cyclo Club0007000700
14ROCHAS GLEIZESHelkiM - CadetsPjpc0650000650
15MONTPIEDThibaultM - CadetsVTT SPORT MANDELIEU6000000600
15GERBAUDCamilleM - CadetsPJPC0600000600
16HOLIETMaëlM - CadetsVtt rando 040550000550
16RICHARDQuentinM - CADETSCLUB DES SPORTS L'AUDIBERGUE LA 0055000550
17GORINASLucasM - CadetsFreeman Team0005000500
17COHADONSachaM - CadetsMétropole Nice Côte d'Azur0000500500
18GOYFFONTomM - CadetsECM 690004900490
18MAURIERThomasM - CADETSMNCAS VTT0049000490
18MICHAUDAlbanM - CadetsCcvence0000490490
19PAILLUSSONPierreM - CadetsTribal sport0004800480
19CLAUDELGwendalM - CADETS 0048000480
20ANGELOTiagoM - CadetsACG GASSIN4700000470
20MARZARIJanyM - Cadets 0470000470
20LE CAMPIONHugoM - CADETSCOV0047000470
20THEODORERomainM - CadetsMNCA0000470470
21SUCHAILLucasM - CadetsSINGLE BROTHERS4600000460
21HIESSEThibautM - CadetsPjpc0004600460
21DIANAAntoineM - Cadets 0460000460
22GANGLOFFLouisM - CadetsCC Vence0000450450
22DANIELEDavidM - CADETSCOV VALBONNE0045000450
22DEMARTYNoaM - CadetsMARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME0004500450
23BAPTISTECoutantM - CadetsMarignane MTB0004400440
23BOZONJulesM - CadetsACG4400000440
23LENAREliottM - CadetsUCM MONACO0000440440
24DEVOSBenjaminM - Cadets 4300000430
24SCHUTLoïcM - CadetsTribal Gemenos0004300430
24THEODORESamuelM - CadetsMNCA0000430430
25OCHSMatteoM - CadetsMNCAS VTT4200000420
25GRUBERAdrianM - CadetsMTB Martigues0004200420
26BLANCHI SELLIERLaszloM - CadetsConnectif cyclo club0004100410
27ABEDSoelM - CadetsCONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB0004000400
28BAUJARDAmauryM - CadetsECM 690003900390
28BARDINIEmilioM - CadetsUC MONACO0000390390
29JODARDylanM - CadetsCyclo club vence0000380380
30ROVALDIAntoineM - CadetsUCM0000370370
30TESTOTElioM - CadetsSainte Marie Aubagne0003700370
31PIGNOL--CERVONITomM - CadetsMTB MARTIGUES0003500350
32DUCHANGEAxelM - CadetsCOV0000340340
33CHOUILLOUThaoM - CadetsCov0000330330
33LUCIANOLohanM - CadetsConnectic cyclo club0003300330
34ARBONABenjaminM - Cadets00000320320
34PLANTEVINAraldM - CadetsCcc Fontvieille0003200320
35MOGUEVECHETomM - CadetsMARIGNANE MTB0003100310
35ICARTCharlesM - Cadets 0000310310
36MISTRALAlexisM - CadetsConnectic cyclo club0003000300
37GOÏTIAEstebanM - CadetsConnectic Cyclo Club Fontvieille0002900290
1BERGERNathanM - BenjaminsAmsl frejus vtt8006508008007003750
2MANGIAVILLANOMatysM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT7006007005508003350
3LOLIVIERAngeM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT6005005506506502950
4VIDECOQCharlieM - BenjaminsAC Gassinois4704904707004902620
5TOULAIGOGabrielM - BenjaminsFRC VTT SAINT VALLIER DE THIEY4904706004805002540
6DIDIERMaxenceM - BenjaminsBlausasc vtt5005505003204802350
7PIVAULTCameronM - BenjaminsCC VENCE48006506006002330
8LLANTATheoM - BenjaminsMTB Martigues4204804605004402300
9PERRINTheoM - BenjaminsFrcvtt4404504904104602250
10VEILLARDNoeM - BenjaminsFiga riders club4604404303504002080
11MARAISThibaudM - BenjaminsMTB Martigues3604103603803601870
12VAHIÉ-CORDEROAloïsM - BenjaminsSOSPEL VTT - SPORT2137046048004701780
13WOJCIKAntoninM - BenjaminsTRIBAL sport04004004504501700
14CASUBOLOSamuelM - BenjaminsTribal sport VTT43042003704301650
15CERVANTESJulesM - BenjaminsMTB MARTIGUES38039003603801510
16DELMANNCelianM - BenjaminsAmsl vtt levens400039004101200
17GAMBUTOMathisM - BENJAMINSFIGA RIDER330370320001020
18VERMEULENJaceM - BENJAMINSAMSL FREJUS550041000960
19COQUILLARDTiméoM - BENJAMINSAMSL FRÉJUS VTT BMX450042000870
20CROMBEZCharlesM - BenjaminsUc plantourianne004400370810
20POLIRomainM - BenjaminsTribal sport VTT Gémenos390004200810
21KITTENAdrienM - BenjaminsPJPC0800000800
22LAVERGNEJulianoM - BenjaminsVtt Rando 040700000700
23ARGIOLASLéoM - BenjaminsAmsl LEVENS340000340680
23MOLINAEstevanM - BenjaminsBMX les pennes mirabeau035003300680
24GODINLeoM - BenjaminsLES GETS6500000650
25BERAUDVictorM - BenjaminsCC Vence0000550550
26JANNIAUDJulesM - BenjaminsMurviel vtt0004900490
27LASSUSLoucasM - BenjaminsFrejus gravity0004700470
28ARNAUDThomasM - BenjaminsRide 'n Roll0004600460
29BARBAROUXMaelM - BENJAMINSVTT RANDO 040045000450
30MICELIThomasM - BenjaminsTribal sport0004400440
31BOSCAJulesM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT0004300430
31MARTIN-ALLUINEAlexandreM - BenjaminsRoule Pas Perso0430000430
32BERTAZZOQuentinM - BenjaminsUs Cagnes sur mer0000420420
33GASTALDINathanM - BenjaminsAMSLF FRÉJUS VTT4100000410
34PETRAKIANOscarM - BenjaminsTribal Sport VTT Gémenos0004000400
35GUILLOUTRaphaelM - BenjaminsNice0000390390
35AUTEXIERArthurM - BenjaminsMTB MARTIGUES0003900390
36ALLEMANDValentinM - BenjaminsTribal Sport0380000380
36GIORDANENGOLilianM - BENJAMINSCOLLERIDER0038000380
37POTTIERKilianM - BENJAMINSCC VENCE0037000370
38BUFFARDTristanM - BenjaminsMCF reallon0360000360
39BARBIEREliottM - BENJAMINS 0035000350
39SUQUETArthurM - Benjamins 3500000350
39ZAMMITNathanM - BenjaminsUSC bmx cagnes0000350350
40VILAQuentinM - BenjaminsMTB Martigues0003400340
40GANDOLFOLenzoM - BENJAMINSFIGA RIDER0034000340
40JACQUETValentinM - Benjamins 0340000340
41DAMBELJolanM - BenjaminsKid académy les Orres0330000330
41VALVERDEValdoM - BENJAMINS 0033000330
42BARNELArthurM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT3200000320
43SIREHugoM - Benjamins 3100000310
44PENALVERLuizM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT3000000300
1SURELTyaF - PupillesCESAR BIKE8008008008008004000
2CIPPICIANILouF - PupillesRIDER BIKE0700007001400
3LEROYKineyahF - Pupilles 0650000650
1PEREZNaïsF - MinimesCro'Rois Team7007007004907003290
2VENIERClarisseF - MinimesOCCAntibes80008007008003100
3BOUDAILMayaF - MinimesAmslf6506506504806503080
4OUDOTLéonieF - MinimesPJPC Gap0800065001450
5DOMINICEAngèleF - MinimesVelo Club Rodez0008000800
6PORTALLilouF - Minimes4X combes0006000600
6RENAUDMarieF - MinimesMNCAS VTT6000000600
7RICHARDSNiamhF - MinimesBikers du Pic0005500550
8METGELucileF - MinimesVélo club mont aigoual pays viga0005000500
1BONNAURELaïsF - CadettesVTT LUVBERON0800008001600
2MARTINANDNoémieF - CadettesMTB MARTIGUES0008000800
1DEVLEGUIANMicaelaF - BenjaminesFRCVTT St Vallier de Thiey8007008007008003800
2LILLAZNoémieF - BenjaminesTribal sport Gémenos0008000800
2WILLIAMSRomyF - BenjaminesPJPC0800000800