TROPHEE ENDURO PROVENCE 2020
ClassementNomPrénomCatégorieClubManche 1 - Les Calades du PlanManche 2 - Enduro des 3 CapsTotal
1RUDEAUAlexM - VTT - SéniorsCommencal Enduro Team400450850
2NICOLAÏFlorianM - VTT - SéniorsTrek Factory Enduro Team420300720
3GENARémyM - VTT - SéniorsAmsl Levens Topcycle340360700
4MACARTHURGlennM - VTT - SéniorsSanta Cruz Queyras350340690
5MILLEThimotéM - VTT - SéniorsSr Crew Gallardo Bike Shop310330640
6PIAZZONLoicM - VTT - SéniorsAmsl Vtt Levens360270630
7MARRYKévinM - VTT - SéniorsBlausasc Vtt-Vvracing200400600
8SAIBILoisM - VTT - SéniorsAmsl Frejus330225555
9BLENGINILorisM - VTT - SéniorsAc Gassinois290250540
10DECUGISThomasM - VTT - SéniorsAix Enduro Ajp300230530
11DUPINGaetanM - VTT - SéniorsVttluberon250260510
12MIQUELKevinM - VTT - SéniorsSunn Enduro Team0500500
12VIDALAntoineM - VTT - SéniorsCommencal enduro team5000500
13PIGEONHugoM - VTT - SéniorsScott SR Suntour4500450
14LEYRISAlexisM - VTT - SéniorsFreeman Team225220445
15CHAUVETBenoitM - VTT - SéniorsScott Sport France Fivegloves225215440
16JOSSELINHugoM - VTT - SéniorsUs Cagnes Vtt Fd Cycling230205435
17DAILLYAdrienM - VTT - Séniors 0420420
18PEREZRobinM - VTT - SéniorsJpa Mondraker215200415
19ROBERTElieM - VTT - SéniorsLuberonbikeshop240165405
20CHAUVETCésarM - VTT - SéniorsVivarais Ardbike210180390
21DENIAUDYounM - VTT - SéniorsGiant Factory Off Road Team0380380
21SERVANTCamilleM - VTT - SéniorsTribal Sport Gémenos3800380
22JEANDELLouisM - VTT - SéniorsAccous vtt3700370
22LARBEYOUGuillaumeM - VTT - SéniorsAccous Vtt0370370
23FOSSETAlexisM - VTT - SéniorsVelo Evasion Auriol195160355
24CUREAlexandreM - VTT - SéniorsBh Racing Team0350350
24ROSSIThibaultM - VTT - SéniorsBmx Club Cavaillon180170350
25MACAGNOAntoineM - VTT - Séniors 185150335
26GARANGERArnaudM - VTT - SéniorsAllzoneteam By Workshop0320320
26TRABACElliotM - VTT - SéniorsScott SR Suntour Enduro Team3200320
27CHARLESEndur'breizhM - VTT - SéniorsEndur'breizh Team0310310
27ALTIMIRAJulesM - VTT - SéniorsTribal Sport Gémenos190120310
28COZICArthurM - VTT - SéniorsSt Pons Vtt170135305
29CIRIEGOMaximeM - VTT - SéniorsE-13 Urge Bp Enduro Team0290290
30DAUMASTheoM - VTT - SéniorsE13 Urge Bp Enduro Team0280280
30ESCUDIERThomasM - VTT - SéniorsAtac Orbea2800280
31LUNELPierreM - VTT - SéniorsSport passion addict2700270
32GRUBERLeoM - VTT - SéniorsVTT RANDO 042600260
33GUÉRINCédricM - VTT - SéniorsV.v. Savignolais17583258
34HEBERTAmbroiseM - VTT - SéniorsAmbroisehebertracing0240240
35BARBERINTheoM - VTT - SéniorsTeam Gréoux Bike22019239
36DESBOEUFTheoM - VTT - SéniorsSt Pons Vtt87140227
37BELLONJérémyM - VTT - SéniorsCap Vtt Enduro La Ciotat13587222
38ROTA-BULOUlysseM - VTT - SéniorsAix Enduro Ajp14575220
38RAYBAUDClémentM - VTT - Séniors 12595220
39FRIGOUTLucasM - VTT - SéniorsTeam Rocky Sports0210210
40MONDOLONIMatheoM - VTT - Séniors 2050205
41ARNAUDQuentinM - VTT - SéniorsRocky Sports0195195
42DECUGISClémentM - VTT - SéniorsAix Enduro Ajp0190190
43MASSOTQuentinM - VTT - SéniorsAsterion Wheels0185185
44MORRAErwannM - VTT - SéniorsVcmd0175175
45LEFEVREMathysM - VTT - SéniorsGiant Aix-En-Provence10569174
46SCHANGFlorianM - VTT - SéniorsAS VAR MER VTT1650165
47MONTEBIANCORobinM - VTT - Séniors 1600160
48GAUDETThomasM - VTT - Séniors 1550155
48BONOwenM - VTT - SéniorsSt Pons Vtt0155155
49BOURGETEAUGauvainM - VTT - Séniors 9557152
50ESPITALLIERClementM - VTT - SéniorsOPPIDUM BIKE1500150
51FERRANDSimonM - VTT - SéniorsAix Enduro Ajp8563148
52SAINT-DIZIERVictorM - VTT - SéniorsCesar Bike7967146
53SERETNoaM - VTT - SéniorsUc Monaco Sunn35110145
53NICOLAIPhilipM - VTT - SéniorsBmx Club Ste Victoire0145145
54FROUINQuentinM - VTT - SéniorsRoc Evasion10043143
55GENTYNicolasM - VTT - SéniorsHohokam bike shop1400140
56JACQUOTYannickM - VTT - Séniors 1300130
56LAPLANCHERomualdM - VTT - SéniorsAmsl Fréjus Vtt0130130
57LAMBERTRonanM - VTT - SéniorsLes Chiens Rouges Vtt7355128
57BRASSASMariusM - VTT - Séniors 8345128
58CALENHugoM - VTT - SéniorsDevil Tribe6165126
59BERTUSSIFlorianM - VTT - SéniorsGrizzly Bike Maurienne0125125
60MARTINAnthonyM - VTT - Séniors 1200120
61FLAYACGuillaumeM - VTT - Séniors 1150115
61BENAYOUNPierreM - VTT - SéniorsC2s0115115
62FLURIANThibaultM - VTT - SéniorsRider Bike Crc6747114
63DEBESSONAntoninM - VTT - SéniorsBmx Hyères1100110
64GERMANThomasM - VTT - SéniorsAllzone Team By Workshop0105105
65FRISONRomainM - VTT - SéniorsPjpc0100100
66ANDREOLIQuentinM - VTT - Séniors 573794
67TEXIERLouisM - VTT - SéniorsConnectic Cyclo Club474188
68PAPAZIANRomainM - VTT - SéniorsVtt St Pons08585
69ETHEVEVincentM - VTT - SéniorsMarseille vtt passion81081
69DULACVictorM - VTT - SéniorsTeam Natura Vélo08181
70LLORENSCedricM - VTT - SéniorsRace School Compagnie07979
71MARTINMaximeM - VTT - SéniorsEndhurobike07777
71ESCUYERCyrilM - VTT - Séniors 77077
72GOSSYannM - VTT - SéniorsVTT Sport Mandelieu75075
73VUGLIANOMaximeM - VTT - SéniorsGeneral Bike Luberon07373
74ARNOUXOlivierM - VTT - SéniorsSna492372
74BARONTheoM - VTT - Séniors 432972
75ANDRÉCyrilM - VTT - SéniorsBMX CLUB CAVAILLON71071
75ZAMAIVivienM - VTT - Séniors 07171
76HUBERTQuentinM - VTT - SéniorsSR crew Vtt rando 0469069
77LEYDETValentinM - VTT - SéniorsVtt Rando 04412566
78OBERTOAdrianM - VTT - Séniors 65065
79BACONNIERYannisM - VTT - SéniorsCesar bike63063
80PONTETTeddyM - VTT - SéniorsLuberon Bike Shop06161
81TEMPIERHugoM - VTT - SéniorsBike Bel Air Club59059
81CALIMODIOValentinM - VTT - SéniorsEcm05959
82YOUINOUClémentM - VTT - Séniors 391857
83ASTUTOLudovicM - VTT - Séniors 55055
84CHAUMERYLouisM - VTT - SéniorsGaporidingcrew05353
84MAGES--LINARESMatthieuM - VTT - SéniorsCesar bike53053
85BARELIERAnthonyM - VTT - Séniors 51051
85BORDONAlexM - VTT - SéniorsAc Gassinois05151
86CLAVELCélianM - VTT - Séniors 04949
87GROSLouis-hadrienM - VTT - SéniorsWOOD'S RIDERS45045
88CONSTANTINOFFClémentM - VTT - SéniorsVtt Rando 0403939
89ALBRECHTAymericM - VTT - Séniors 37037
90MERCIERPaulM - VTT - SéniorsVca03535
91BASSOFabienM - VTT - Séniors 03333
92DUFAUDThomasM - VTT - SéniorsHohokam Bikeshop-Pivot03131
93RACCOSTAKeanuM - VTT - SéniorsUcmonaco Vipbikes02727
94COSSONETMelvinM - VTT - Séniors 02121
1LE GARRECChristopheM - VTT - Master 50Massilia Bike Lapierre400450850
2LASSUSChristopheM - VTT - Master 50Extreme Bike Marseille380420800
3DESLANDEFrédéricM - VTT - Master 50Passe Partout Vtt Macon360380740
4REDOISXavierM - VTT - Master 50Passe-Partout Vtt Macon350360710
5MACÉFrancisM - VTT - Master 50Haute Siagne Riders340340680
6FRESSOZPierreM - VTT - Master 50Pof310330640
7LEYGNATEricM - VTT - Master 50Ajp Aix Enduro300310610
7VASSEURMichelM - VTT - Master 50Aix Enduro Ajp290320610
8MARTINEricM - VTT - Master 50 260290550
9DOZEGillesM - VTT - Master 50AIX ENDURO AJP5000500
9CHABASJean-michelM - VTT - Master 50Pjpc Gap0500500
10CAYOLChristianM - VTT - Master 50Team Xtrem luberon4500450
11TEISSEIREEricM - VTT - Master 50VTT064200420
12GARANGERFranckM - VTT - Master 50Allzoneteam By Workshop0400400
13DANIELEricM - VTT - Master 50Egobike3700370
13DAUMASEricM - VTT - Master 50Cyclebox0370370
14POYARDPascalM - VTT - Master 50Amsl Vtt Levens0350350
15LECOURTStéphaneM - VTT - Master 50CAP VTT ENDURO LA CIOTAT3300330
16ORLANDOMarcoM - VTT - Master 50ACAM TEAM3200320
17GIUDICEThierryM - VTT - Master 50 0300300
18AUBAUTThierryM - VTT - Master 50 0280280
18RULMichelM - VTT - Master 50Sport passion addict2800280
19DEBRETMichaëlM - VTT - Master 50Bike Bel Air2700270
1METCHEDavidM - VTT - Master 40Aix Enduro Ajp5005001000
2SAHARAOUIMohamedM - VTT - Master 40Cyclo Club Lascours400380780
3BLANCDavidM - VTT - Master 40Ct Sport380370750
4BERNADRuddyM - VTT - Master 40Roc Évasion360360720
5LEENAERTBenoîtM - VTT - Master 40 330350680
6GOLLAFabienM - VTT - Master 40Gaporidingcrew280340620
7RAMBEAUPascalM - VTT - Master 40Cyclo-Club Lascours320290610
8DUMASRaphaëlM - VTT - Master 40Gravity13340260600
9MONTOYAFredericM - VTT - Master 40Roqnroull Vtt Band250320570
10BIANCIOTTOPascalM - VTT - Master 40Aix Enduro Ajp260250510
11MIROUXDavidM - VTT - Master 40Tribal Sport Gémenos200270470
12SERVATChristopheM - VTT - Master 40OCCV Draguignan4500450
12VOLETFabienM - VTT - Master 40Frejus Gravity0450450
13MARTINANDDenisM - VTT - Master 40Mtb Martigues215230445
14TAUZINEddieM - VTT - Master 40Enduro Vtt Toulon190240430
15GOEFFICFranckM - VTT - Master 40ST PONS VTT GÉMENOS4200420
15CARREZCedricM - VTT - Master 40Bmx Peynier0420420
16DENARODavidM - VTT - Master 40Vtt Ardbike Valence195215410
17SOURYGeraldM - VTT - Master 40 0400400
18COMAOlivierM - VTT - Master 40 180205385
19HAULETVincentM - VTT - Master 40Hastag soudebaltringue3700370
19LALLARTPierreM - VTT - Master 40 160210370
20CABRITAJohanM - VTT - Master 40Alarachteam155195350
20VALVERDEStephaneM - VTT - Master 40AIX ENDURO AJP3500350
21BONIFAYJoelM - VTT - Master 40Tribal Sport Gémenos0330330
22CORREARDChristopheM - VTT - Master 40Sans3100310
22GASTALDIFlorentM - VTT - Master 40Amsl Fréjus0310310
23GOURMELENGaelM - VTT - Master 40CC Vence3000300
23ORANGE CRIBIOLIM. orangeM - VTT - Master 40Oppidumbike Racing0300300
24BRICOUTAlexandreM - VTT - Master 40AAA VTT CLUB2900290
25KITTENEmmanuelM - VTT - Master 40Pjpc0280280
26SAURINEAlexisM - VTT - Master 40Spadmen vtt2700270
27ORANGE CRIBIOLIArnaudM - VTT - Master 40Oppidumbike2400240
28ZINSGrégoryM - VTT - Master 40Tim Dame Boum2300230
29RATTOStéphaneM - VTT - Master 40Ajp Bike Toulon0225225
29BILLOGérardM - VTT - Master 40Tribal Sport Gémenos2250225
30CALIMODIOStephaneM - VTT - Master 40Loulou Ream0220220
30WAULTIERPascalM - VTT - Master 40 2200220
31BOGUDArnaudM - VTT - Master 40Latitude vtt2100210
32LOYJeromeM - VTT - Master 40Bike bel air2050205
33LE GARFFErwanM - VTT - Master 40St Pons Vtt Gemense0200200
34SANDAYPhilippM - VTT - Master 40Ac Gassinois0190190
35KUHNLChristopheM - VTT - Master 40 1850185
36DOLQUESOlivierM - VTT - Master 40Sport passion addict1750175
37MAZOYERJulienM - VTT - Master 40Cyclo aubenas vals1700170
38GREVILLOTSebastienM - VTT - Master 40Hericourt 2 roues1650165
39ROQUEBRUNLaurentM - VTT - Master 40Alarach team vtt1500150
40LABERENNEMichaëlM - VTT - Master 40Enduro Vtt Toulon1450145
1PENAAnthonyM - VTT - Master 30Amslvtt Levens420330750
2SANDOVALDavidM - VTT - Master 30General Bike Luberon-Vtt Luberon370370740
3GULLICharlyM - VTT - Master 30Fitpower Ntc360320680
4GARBAYMaximeM - VTT - Master 30 350310660
5FRATILAMickaelM - VTT - Master 30Lake's Rock290300590
6GULLIThomasM - VTT - Master 30 310270580
7GALYThéoM - VTT - Master 30Velo Caroux0500500
7BIERSTEKERAndresM - VTT - Master 30 5000500
8FOUILLANDRomainM - VTT - Master 30Aix Enduro Team Ajp240250490
9TORRESGuilhemM - VTT - Master 30 260225485
10SOUMAIREClementM - VTT - Master 30PASSION VTT VENELLES4500450
10MORRAGwenaelM - VTT - Master 30Bike Corner0450450
11COURMESTristanM - VTT - Master 30Bunny Hop Clup0420420
12MICCAPascalM - VTT - Master 30Lake's Rock220190410
13EMBRYFlorianM - VTT - Master 30Gaporidingcrew195210405
14MALLETDavyM - VTT - Master 30Aucun4000400
14LACROIXMarionM - VTT - Master 30 0400400
15ARNOUXNicolasM - VTT - Master 30Sna185200385
16BONHOMME ALLAIRESébastienM - VTT - Master 30Vélo caroux3800380
16DUO DE LA VEGAIgnacioM - VTT - Master 30Connectic Cyclo Club205175380
16DIEUAntonioM - VTT - Master 30Pas de Club0380380
17COSTERemiM - VTT - Master 30Vtt Luberon230145375
18VASSEURJeremyM - VTT - Master 30Aix Enduro Ajp0360360
19SILVESTRE DE FERRONStanislasM - VTT - Master 30Aix Enduro Ajp0350350
20BLESSONRémiM - VTT - Master 30Aix Enduro Ajp180165345
21DUGARDINNicolasM - VTT - Master 30Bike School Evolution0340340
21GOSSARDDavidM - VTT - Master 30FRC VTT3400340
22CLEGUERFabienM - VTT - Master 30Spadmen3300330
22BRACQThomasM - VTT - Master 30Enduro Vtt Toulon170160330
23COMPAGNIONDamienM - VTT - Master 30 165155320
23THOMASEoinM - VTT - Master 30 3200320
24CIXOUSFlorianM - VTT - Master 30Amsl Frejus175130305
25LE MARECHALSebastienM - VTT - Master 30 3000300
26THOUVENINBorisM - VTT - Master 30 145150295
27MAGNEAClementM - VTT - Master 30Team Natura Velo0290290
28COUDRERodolpheM - VTT - Master 30Singles Brothers2800280
28ARGENTANOJeromeM - VTT - Master 30 0280280
29TEPPELaurentM - VTT - Master 30 2700270
30PAYOTXavierM - VTT - Master 30 0260260
31CIABAUDYoannM - VTT - Master 30Bike Bel Air Club125125250
31LAGLASSERalphM - VTT - Master 30 2500250
32BERTHEZVinceM - VTT - Master 30Kebab Store Marseillanais0240240
33SPADAROFlorentM - VTT - Master 30Blausasc Vtt0230230
34MARONRonanM - VTT - Master 30 2250225
35LEMESNAGERVictorM - VTT - Master 30Aix Enduro Ajp0220220
36JEREMYBarnavolM - VTT - Master 30Team greoux bike2150215
36MOURETJulienM - VTT - Master 30Grimaud D'raill Band0215215
37CAPEAUCyrilM - VTT - Master 30INTENSE LUB2100210
38SALOMONIAlessioM - VTT - Master 30 0205205
39BESSETSylvainM - VTT - Master 30 2000200
40BRUELAlexandreM - VTT - Master 30Tribal Sport0195195
41GRIVAULTJulienM - VTT - Master 30Aix Enduro AJP1900190
42LEONGEricM - VTT - Master 30Loulou Team0185185
43VARÉBenjaminM - VTT - Master 30Gaporidingcrew0180180
44BERAUDAlbanM - VTT - Master 30 0170170
45FAVIERJeromeM - VTT - Master 30CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB1600160
46NICOLASMichaelM - VTT - Master 30MARSEILLE VTT PASSION1550155
47LABELLEAntoninM - VTT - Master 30BBAC1500150
48GREMILLOTJulienM - VTT - Master 30Cyclescenterbrignoles0140140
48ISNARDKevinM - VTT - Master 30St Victoire1400140
49DANIELBenjaminM - VTT - Master 30 0135135
49SUFFREDINIJean-pierreM - VTT - Master 30Tribal Sport Gémenos1350135
50MAINILMatthieuM - VTT - Master 30Cyclo Club Lascours1300130
51THOMAS DESESSARTSEricM - VTT - Master 30 0120120
51PICARDThomasM - VTT - Master 30Tribal Sport Gémenos1200120
52BONTEMPSSebastienM - VTT - Master 30Sport passion addict1150115
53BOUKHANERémiM - VTT - Master 30 1100110
1KAUXMarinM - VTT - JuniorAc Gassinois450500950
1ICARDOAlexisM - VTT - JuniorCommençal Enduro Team500450950
2LAPRAYEThomasM - VTT - JuniorVeloproshop By Max Perf420400820
3PRUNETCedricM - VTT - JuniorPivot Supertour400380780
4VANDELETAlexandreM - VTT - JuniorFréjus Gravity330420750
4VERNHETAxelM - VTT - JuniorPivot Vc Laissac380370750
5FAGEOLAndyM - VTT - JuniorUc Monaco370360730
6MATHIEUTheoM - VTT - JuniorVtt Rando 04350330680
6CAVARDEnzoM - VTT - JuniorTeam X Trem Luberon360320680
7MORROMaximeM - VTT - JuniorVc Spiripontain320340660
7LEMPERNESSEThomasM - VTT - JuniorJpa Enduro310350660
8FAYETAlexisM - VTT - JuniorForcal Crew300290590
9AUDIBERTMariusM - VTT - JuniorTribal Sport Vtt Gémenos280300580
10FABREGUEThéoM - VTT - JuniorClub Pjpc Ydh225310535
11BOURDELYThéoM - VTT - JuniorCesar Bike230240470
12DOFFMathieuM - VTT - JuniorVtt Rando 04215250465
12VAN GORPArnaudM - VTT - JuniorAmslf Vtt Frejus240225465
13MARCOSQuentinM - VTT - JuniorAix Enduro Ajp220210430
14BURRIUgoM - VTT - JuniorVtt Rando 04205200405
15MARTIN ROCHETomM - VTT - JuniorVéloroc Gréasque Vélo Évasion Au210190400
15PICCA--MANSUYRobinM - VTT - JuniorVtt Luberon195205400
15NOUVEAULouisM - VTT - JuniorVtt Luberon185215400
16LACHEMIArthurM - VTT - JuniorAmslf vvt frejus Pôle enduro3400340
17ROBERTVincentM - VTT - JuniorVtt Luberon General Bike Luberon155180335
18TAILLEZTheoM - VTT - JuniorMy Cycles Carces160150310
19DALMASSOLucasM - VTT - JuniorOppidum Bike Racing145160305
20GARCINJohanM - VTT - JuniorUS CAGNES VTT2900290
21BRELIEREKylianM - VTT - JuniorTeam Xtrem Luberon0280280
22BERNHARDFlorianM - VTT - JuniorCycles Omega0270270
22DUSSOLArnaudM - VTT - JuniorMtb Martigues135135270
22VILLEAlexandreM - VTT - JuniorBIKERS DU PIC2700270
23NOHARETFlorianM - VTT - JuniorFREEMAN TEAM2600260
23POYARDBastienM - VTT - JuniorAmsl Vtt Levens0260260
23FLURIANBaptisteM - VTT - JuniorRider Bike Crc140120260
24GUEBLEEmileM - VTT - JuniorBike Bel Air Club125130255
25TILDSLEYOliverM - VTT - JuniorCalvisson VTT2500250
26RAIAEnzoM - VTT - JuniorAmsl Levens0230230
27TREMOLIEREConstantM - VTT - JuniorVélo Club Farledois115105220
27BLANCHARDMaximeM - VTT - JuniorPassion Vtt Venelles0220220
28GEROMETTAEnzoM - VTT - JuniorLes vieux cochons seillonnais2000200
29GIORDANOCorentinM - VTT - JuniorAix Enduro Ajp0195195
30VIOTMateoM - VTT - JuniorTeam greoux bike1900190
31MONTULETMaximeM - VTT - Junior 0185185
32GUIOT-PINLouisM - VTT - JuniorVCMD1800180
33LAZZARAGrégoryM - VTT - Junior 1750175
33RATTOGianniM - VTT - JuniorAjp Bike Toulon0175175
34PENALVERTheoM - VTT - JuniorSport Passion Addict1700170
34NAPOLITANOSimonM - VTT - JuniorVelo Vert Flayoscais0170170
35MORAClementM - VTT - JuniorRider Bike-Crc0165165
35STANKIEWICZAntonM - VTT - JuniorLes vieux cochons seillonais1650165
36EBADIEnzoM - VTT - JuniorMtb Martigues0155155
37BRAJONNathanM - VTT - JuniorFREEMAN TEAM1500150
38FOURNETLoanM - VTT - JuniorAc Gassinois0145145
39FABREGATTheoM - VTT - Junior7824544900140140
40FOURNIERMaximeM - VTT - JuniorFiga Riders Club1300130
41DEL MERCATOMaximeM - VTT - JuniorVrc Rocbaron0125125
42DUTRIEUYoannM - VTT - JuniorAs var mer1200120
43VALENTINMathieuM - VTT - JuniorVrc0115115
44VAUBOURZEIXNansM - VTT - JuniorAc Gassinois0110110
44GOFFINETRaphaelM - VTT - JuniorOppidum Bike Racing1100110
45ARFEUILBastienM - VTT - JuniorSport passion addict1050105
1ARNAUDNansM - VTT - CadetsVtt Rando 04450500950
2BINETTomM - VTT - CadetsAmsl Fréjus500420920
3BERTINILisandruM - VTT - CadetsTeam Pivot Supertour420360780
3PEREZEnzoM - VTT - CadetsFrejus Gravity380400780
4SERETEliotM - VTT - CadetsUc Monaco Sunn350370720
5LE GALLValentinM - VTT - CadetsFrejus Gravity260450710
6LECOURTTheoM - VTT - CadetsCap Vtt Enduro La Ciotat360340700
6PETIGNATIndyM - VTT - CadetsVtt Rando 04 Sr Crew320380700
7MOUROULucasM - VTT - CadetsVtt Rando 04 Gallardo Bike Sr Cr310350660
7DAVIDRobinM - VTT - CadetsAmsl Fréjus Vtt330330660
8GRARDELNoanM - VTT - CadetsVéloroc Gréasque Vélo Évasion Au300320620
9BOULADOURobinM - VTT - CadetsVélo Club Lodevois280300580
10DURANDValentinM - VTT - CadetsTeam Greoux Bike290280570
11COTEAntoineM - VTT - CadetsVtt Luberon270290560
12MOURINOAlvaroM - VTT - CadetsVélo Club Salindres St Privat230260490
13MARETLorisM - VTT - CadetsAc Gassinois240240480
14DUPONTRaphaelM - VTT - CadetsForcal Crew225250475
15DENAROTizianoM - VTT - CadetsVtt Ardbike Valence210225435
16URSULETJordanM - VTT - CadetsMnca205210415
17AUROUXJulesM - VTT - CadetsFréjus Gravity4000400
18FABREGUENathanM - VTT - CadetsCLUB PJPC YDH3700370
18PAILLUSSONPierreM - VTT - CadetsVtt Sainte Baume180190370
19HERMANTJulesM - VTT - CadetsVTT RANDO 043400340
20GLINMaloM - VTT - CadetsCap Vtt Enduro La Ciotat140195335
21LECORVAISIERBrieucM - VTT - CadetsOppidum Bike110215325
22GHIBAUDOJulesM - VTT - CadetsAc Gassinois150170320
23BOBEETomM - VTT - CadetsAix Enduro Ajp125185310
23BOUCHUTThomasM - VTT - CadetsNice Métropole0310310
23SIMONETDenisM - VTT - CadetsRider Bike Crc130180310
24DUBOISMaxenceM - VTT - CadetsRace School Compagnie0270270
25BOGUDEliotM - VTT - CadetsLatitude vtt2500250
26BOZONJulesM - VTT - CadetsAc Gassinois85155240
27ANGELOTiagoM - VTT - CadetsAc Gassinois83150233
28PROTEAUEstebanM - VTT - CadetsAc Gassinois0230230
29BITNERElliotM - VTT - CadetsCesar bike2200220
29DUBARTBazileM - VTT - Cadets 0220220
30GRATONTobiasM - VTT - CadetsOppidum Bike2150215
31BAUMANNAurélienM - VTT - CadetsVélo Vert Flayoscais0205205
32LENAREliottM - VTT - CadetsMetropole Nice Ca Sports0200200
32PANIGOTTomM - VTT - CadetsBMX DRACENOIS2000200
33JOUBERTLéoM - VTT - CadetsCap vtt enduro la ciotat1950195
34MARTINYoannM - VTT - Cadets 1900190
35LIMASSETRobinM - VTT - CadetsFiga Riders club1850185
36DEDONTristanM - VTT - CadetsMTB PLAN D'AUPS1750175
36NUSSLIMariusM - VTT - CadetsRayon D'or de La Crau0175175
37BONORobinM - VTT - CadetsOPPIDUM BIKE1700170
38BOUTIÉAxelM - VTT - CadetsLes Vieux Cochons Seillonnais0165165
38OUADIGuillaumeM - VTT - Cadets 1650165
39DUCHESNERomainM - VTT - CadetsRace School Compagnie0160160
39MARQUISLouisM - VTT - CadetsCésar Bike1600160
40GEYVincentM - VTT - Cadets 1550155
41FAUCHERElioM - VTT - CadetsBIKERS DU PIC1450145
41DA COSTAAlexisM - VTT - CadetsAc Gassinois0145145
42REEVES TORRELLAThomasM - VTT - CadetsCap Vtt Enduro La Ciotat0140140
43BOURLIEREHugoM - VTT - CadetsAJP1350135
44THOMASRobinM - VTT - CadetsBIKERS DU PIC1200120
45BASSINETLéandreM - VTT - CadetsBikers du Pic1150115
46ARNAUD PILELYLouisM - VTT - CadetsLodeve1050105
47BODIGUELGaëlM - VTT - CadetsVtt Sainte Baume1000100
48GAROUTEVincentM - VTT - CadetsClub farledois95095
49FELLONIRemiM - VTT - CadetsVTT SPORT MANDELIEU87087
50PALMADEMariusM - VTT - CadetsVTT Sainte Baume81081
51MARTINYannM - VTT - CadetsBikers du pic79079
1JONNIERMorganeF - VTT - FémininesPeugeot420420840
2LASSUSAlizesF - VTT - FémininesTribalsport Gemenos380400780
3SERREEmilieF - VTT - FémininesGrc370350720
4PLANQUARTLilyF - VTT - FémininesTribal Sport Gémenos350360710
5BARTHELEMYMathildeF - VTT - FémininesAix Enduro Ajp340340680
6FLURIANAnaïsF - VTT - FémininesRider Bike Crc310320630
7CURLIJennyF - VTT - Féminines 300310610
8COURDURIERIsabeauF - VTT - FémininesAix Vtt0500500
8REYCharlotteF - VTT - FémininesAC GASSINOIS5000500
9DUVERTJulieF - VTT - FémininesUc Monaco4500450
9GHERIGAnitaF - VTT - FémininesNorco Factory Team0450450
10PIERRINILéonaF - VTT - FémininesFRC VTT St.VALLIER- cycles OMEGA4000400
11GHERIGCarolinF - VTT - FémininesNorco Factory Team0380380
12CHARLESEstelleF - VTT - FémininesRadon Endur'breizh Team0370370
13CIGANASéverineF - VTT - FémininesMASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM3600360
14CREUTZERJade-emmanuelleF - VTT - Féminines 3300330
14COURBISMarionF - VTT - Féminines 0330330
15BISSONMarilynF - VTT - Féminines7SPORTONIC3200320