PROVENCE ENDURO KID - 2022
ClassementNomPrénomCatégorieClubKid's enduro de GassinEnduro Kid de BavellaEnduro Kid de GémenosMéga Kid d'AuronEnduro Kid de RéallonEnduro Kid de la MoulièreEnduro des minots #7Kid Enduro d'AquiTotal
1BOFFALinoM - PupillesAMSL FREJUS VTT7008008008008008007006506050
2AMICIEAharonM - PupillesAMSLF8007007006506006006007005350
3DIEUTylanM - PupillesBmx cavaillon06005507007007008008004850
4ROCHAS GLEIZESLelioM - PupillesPjpc5006506005506505504805004480
5RICCIARDINolanM - PupillesCollerider45004304805504905004803380
6VERMEULENStenM - PupillesAMSL FREJUS VTT44004204505004604204403130
7VALEROTimM - PupillesNatur'bike6500490600065065003040
8PIERREJimmyM - PupillesFRCVTT ST VALLIER460046047046050005502900
9AGUERRECHE SCHEIDELLucasM - PupillesFRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY430034004504203804302450
10BERGERASNolanM - PupillesTribal sport vtt gemenos49006500004706002210
11PEBRERaphaëlM - PupillesFrcvtt0039004904404304502200
12TROESCHElliotM - PupillesAMSLF VTT FREJUS4200350440043039002030
13THÉRONRobinM - PupillesVtt luberon55005000048049002020
14SURBLELéoM - PupillesForcal crew004804900044001410
15BOUSCKRIRobinM - PupillesFRCVTT ST VALLIER003700470004601300
16SIMONISThéoM - Pupilles 003600440041001210
17CHANOT NIVELLETimeoM - PupillesFrc vtt saint vallier390000041040001200
18MEUNIERTomM - Pupilles 6000050000001100
19DEMOULINGabinM - PupillesCésar Bike480000004600940
20DOVISDorianM - PupillesRayon dor de la crau000000450470920
20LAJOINIEMartinM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS470045000000920
21AHFIRAntoninM - Pupilles 400033000000730
22MOREAULinoM - Pupilles 0550000000550
22PLATONPierreM - PupillesBmxclubcavaillon0000005500550
23MAILLEAaronM - Pupilles 0500000000500
24AUDARDPaul-marieM - Pupilles 0490000000490
24GIORDANLucasM - PupillesMNCAS VTT0000000490490
25CHAMBONMathioM - PupillesFun ride0000480000480
25PIETRIFrançoisM - Pupilles 0480000000480
26LEVAVASSEURLouisM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0047000000470
26BERETTIAngeM - Pupilles 0470000000470
26TORRESLilianM - Pupilles 0000047000470
27CARAMAGNOLJulioM - Pupilles 0004600000460
28BERATOAngeM - Pupilles 0000045000450
29DUMASJulesM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0044000000440
30NAPOLETANORubensM - PupillesMETROPOLE0000000420420
31GARGANIFabioM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GÉMENOS0041000000410
31BORDClementM - PupillesOCC ANTIBES4100000000410
32ZERBONEThomasM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0040000000400
33NOL FOSSESamuelM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0038000000380
34OBINTomM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0032000000320
35DAGOSTINOLennyM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0031000000310
36MONZOMaëlM - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0030000000300
1NOUVEAUMiloM - Poussins 0000080000800
2TIANOBaptisteM - Poussins 0000070000700
3WOJCIKClémentM - Poussins 0000065000650
4DE LOS SANTOSMarvinM - Poussins 0000060000600
5BOYERJulesM - Poussins 0000055000550
1MANGIAVILLANOMatysM - MinimesMNCAS VTT80008007008006507008005250
2BÉRAUDVictorM - MinimesMNCAS VTT70007006507006005506504550
3LECOMTEMatthieuM - MinimesMNCASVTT OXYBIKE65003605506507008007004410
4BURLOTAntoineM - MinimesCcvence4308004904705505004604904190
5PIVAULTCameronM - MinimesCC VENCE3807004803405004904304803800
6AZANZAAlessandroM - MinimesCHLOROBIKING46004704506004603704603270
7TOULAIGOGabrielM - MinimesFRC VTT SAINT VALLIER DE THIEY37004103904904704404403010
8WIJCKMANSMatteoM - MinimesAMSL frejus vtt le club5000600500080006003000
9PELISSIERJohanM - MinimesAMSLF VTT470004804804504705502900
10LAMORYThomasM - MinimesAC Gassinois40004003703703704004502760
11VIDECOQCharlieM - MinimesAC Gassinois44003804604302804802502720
12GASTALDIThomasM - Minimes 48006508000550002480
13SALLESNathanM - MinimesVidauban450033040046042003802440
14BENASSAIAxelM - MinimesUCPG - GAP24503003304004001904202285
15CERVANTESJulesM - MinimesMTB MARTIGUES24002002903403302703902060
16ALEXANDREFlorentM - MinimesVCR4100004703503403501920
17LLANTATheoM - MinimesMTB Martigues300029028035003103301860
18SCHELLINGPeerM - MinimesUC Monaco3200390003802904101790
19DIDIERMaxenceM - MinimesBlausasc vtt42000430043004301710
20PERRINTheoM - MinimesFrcvtt270025031003601953101695
21VEILLARDNoeM - MinimesFiga riders club2804602400030002601540
22VAHIÉ-CORDEROAloïsM - MinimesSOSPEL VTT - SPORT2100310360044004001510
23CARDIRaphaelM - MinimesTenda vtt natura360650000003401350
24BARBEAUGregoryM - MinimesMTB Martigues0020527003402352701320
25CROMBEZCharlesM - MinimesUc plantourianne350000041003601120
26BERGERNathanM - MinimesAmsl frejus vtt5500550000001100
27ARNAUDThomasM - MinimesMTB MARTIGUES000042039028001090
27GUILLOUTRaphaelM - MinimesMNCAS VTT002800031005001090
28VILANaelM - MinimesMTB Martigues290470270000001030
29GAUDIOSOMathisM - MinimesPassion vtt490050000000990
30KOLESNYCHENKOLouïkaM - MinimesBlausasc060034000000940
31BOSCAJulesM - MinimesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS00350036002050915
32JANNIAUDJulesM - MinimesMurviel vtt004600004500910
33MIQUEURobinM - MinimesCyclo club Chateaurenard390000005000890
34LUMEAUIlanM - MinimesMJC Plan de Cuques004400004200860
35MEHEUSTElliotM - MinimesPassion VTT330045000000780
36MAZZOLATimeoM - MinimesPierrevert000041003500760
37PECHLouanM - MinimesTribal sport vtt003700003800750
38PANAFIEUMacéoM - MinimesCOV valbone23002200000290740
39ASSORemyM - Minimes 000430027000700
40BLOCHJulesM - MinimesPassion VTT VENELLES000320003300650
40GRIFFONNeelM - MinimesVtt passion venelles0000006500650
41ASSORaphaëlM - Minimes 000380026000640
42BORIESAntoineM - MinimesBIKERS DU PIC0000006000600
42MARMILLONGuillaumeM - Minimes 0006000000600
42LAVALLoysM - MinimesUSCagnesVTT6000000000600
43VALLATRaphaëlM - MinimesVtt sainte Baume002250003600585
44MARRATZURafaelM - Minimes 0550000000550
45BINETTheoM - MinimesAMSL FREJUS225000000320545
46MELONIEvannM - Minimes 0500000000500
47ROSSISachaM - Minimes 0490000000490
47AZZOLAAdamM - MinimesVélo Club Mende Lozère0000004900490
47DUFFOTomM - Minimes 0004900000490
48CROSMathisM - Minimes 0480000000480
48MORDACQMelchiorM - Minimes 0000048000480
49MICELIThomasM - MinimesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS260021000000470
49ROSSETTITimeoM - MinimesTribal sport002450002250470
49DELMANNCelianM - MinimesAmsl vtt levens0000000470470
50GUYTristanM - Minimes 250021500000465
51CIZELGaspardM - MinimesV.P Chorges Serre-Poncon0000450000450
51SERIOChristopheM - Minimes 0450000000450
52DI CARMINE ANDREEytanM - MinimesMontceau VTT0000440000440
52GIORDANENGOLilianM - Minimes 0004400000440
52AUDARDMarc-antoineM - Minimes 0440000000440
53ASSENCIOGasparM - MinimesCRO'ROIS TEAM0043000000430
54GERBINOAntoineM - MinimesFiga-rider0042000000420
55EYMANNBaptisteM - MinimesBikers du pic0000004100410
55DUQUESNENoahM - MinimesCOV215019500000410
55PUJOLLEGaspardM - Minimes 0004100000410
56GRUBERFlorianM - MinimesMTB Martigues0000003900390
56CASTEXBaptisteM - MinimesGORDES VELO EVASION0000390000390
57ROUGONNathanM - MinimesV.PCHORGES0000380000380
58PEREZAndreaM - MinimesBlausasc VTT0000000370370
59EDWARDSRomainM - Minimes 0003500000350
60GIROD JOUFFROYSachaM - MinimesVTT CLUB LUCOIS3400000000340
61FUNELTomM - Minimes 0000032000320
61CASASSALissandreM - MinimesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0032000000320
61BAUXAntoineM - MinimesUs cagnes0000003200320
62MILHONRonanM - MinimesChateaurenard3100000000310
63POMARETClémentM - MinimesVCMAPV0000003000300
63LACHEClémentM - Minimes 0003000000300
63FIOT DELOUMEKeryanM - MinimesH240000000300300
64DHIBSeyfedinM - Minimes 0000029000290
65COMPAINAndreaM - MinimesH24 VELO VAR0000000280280
66GOGULSKINoahM - MinimesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0026000000260
66MANTETAnthonyM - MinimesPassion VTT venelles0000002600260
67BRUNLucasM - MinimesChateaurenard0000002500250
68JOURNEEEstebanM - MinimesH240000000245245
68VARTANIANLilianM - MinimesChâteauneuf-les-Martigues0000002450245
69GRIMAUDJulianM - MinimesTribal Sport0000002400240
69COVARELEmanuelM - MinimesMNCAS0000000240240
70GOSSELINMaelM - MinimesOppidum bike Taradeau2350000000235
70GRENETMaëlM - MinimesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0023500000235
70LAUTARDArthurM - MinimesUnss l'escarène0000000235235
71GUIOTThomasM - Minimes 0023000000230
71RABANITPaulM - MinimesConnectic cyclo club0000002300230
71CARIFI-DIJOLGianniM - MinimesH240000000230230
72LIEBERYaganM - MinimesBlausasc VTT060000000225225
73HOBBYOliverM - Minimes 2200000000220
73LABIDIAdamM - Minimes 0000002200220
74MARTELNoaM - MinimesCalvisson0000002150215
75BECARUDJulienM - Minimes 0000002100210
75GAGGERILouisM - MinimesBMX RACE BIGUGLIA2100000000210
76MARCYIlanM - MinimesVITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX0000002000200
77TRABUCJulesM - MinimesMTB Martigues0000001850185
78PREAUDAntoineM - MinimesBMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU0000001800180
79GIRONAxelM - Minimes 0000001750175
80GUIRAUDUgoM - MinimesCyclo club Chateaurenardais0000001700170
1MICHOUDPaoloM - CadetsACG65003904706008004405503900
2MALFATTOLucaM - CadetsUs cagnes vtt37004605506507004806003810
3SANCOISMaximeM - CadetsMNCAS VTT700050065006004006503500
4CERVANTESMariusM - CadetsMTB MARTIGUES46004504505504904104603270
5DESMARQUOYTomM - CadetsACG32004204605004702904502910
6JACQUETNathanM - CadetsTribal Sport Gemenos50006004900007002290
7TESTORLucaM - Cadets 48000048050005001960
8JEANNIEREMelvinM - CadetsACG Gassinois45000004603704301710
9WILLIAMSIvanM - CadetsPJPC8000008000001600
10MERIEUXMathiasM - CadetsAZIMUT PROVENCE SIX FOURS LES PL00310047045027001500
11LAGUArthurM - Cadets 340700043000001470
12LOPEZDarioM - CadetsAJP enduro Aix0070000065001350
13BECCHETTITomM - CadetsUs cagnes0000065004801130
14ROMEOLorisM - CadetsMNCAS VTT0000055004901040
15MILLONCamilleM - CadetsPassion VTT Venelles420000005500970
16LE CAMPIONHugoM - CadetsCOV490047000000960
16DIDONCharlyM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT33003500002800960
17RICHARDLéo-paulM - Cadets 000440048000920
18MORGANBenjaminM - CadetsLe bar sur loup390000490000880
19MERESSEJulianM - CadetsPassion VTT Venelles400000004700870
19PEREZMateoM - CadetsAMSLF440043000000870
20PORTASMaximeM - CadetsVTT st baume004100004500860
21BERTHIASCamilleM - CadetsTribal VTT000000390440830
22DAMILANOQuentinM - CadetsSt Andre VTT0000000800800
22ROCHAS GLEIZESHelkiM - Cadets 0800000000800
22LEBONMathiasM - CadetsAix enduro AJP0000008000800
22MARMILLONCedricM - Cadets 0008000000800
22LAHELLECMartinM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0080000000800
23RIBEIROGabrielM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS380038000000760
24MOLTENILinoM - Cadets 0007000000700
24JAUMELouisonM - Cadets 0000700000700
24SCHUTLoïcM - CadetsTribal Gemenos0000007000700
25MENNELLAGaëtanoM - Cadets 0650000000650
25POLIThomasM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0065000000650
26CLADELThibaultM - CadetsMTB Martigues003300003100640
27FRANZINClémentM - Cadets 0006000000600
27RIVOIREGuillaumeM - CadetsPassion vtt venelles6000000000600
27VEISLINGERThibautM - CadetsIstres Sport VVT0000006000600
28ROBERTFrancoisM - CadetsACG5500000000550
28CAVALIERSandroM - Cadets 0055000000550
29DEGEIMBRELeoM - Cadets 0005000000500
29RICCIOMathysM - CadetsBikers du pic0000005000500
30HALLERMEYERAurelienM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0049000000490
30DEMARTYNoaM - CadetsMTB Martigues0000004900490
31DANIELOUMarinM - Cadets 0004800000480
31DUCHANGEAxelM - CadetsCOV0048000000480
32ANJOS ALVESNathanM - CadetsPASSION VTT VENELLES4700000000470
32ROUTIERMaximeM - CadetsAOTL cyclisme0000000470470
33MILLEREUXAurélianM - CadetsAzimut Provence0000460000460
33GRUBERAdrianM - CadetsMTB Martigues0000004600460
34ALIENQuentinM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0044000000440
35BELBACHIRLeoM - Cadets 4300000000430
35TICHETJulienM - CadetsVCML MENDE0000004300430
36BONNETGaspardM - Cadets 0004200000420
36CHARLIERTimeoM - CadetsH24 Vélo Var0000000420420
36MOURETFlorianM - CadetsAureille VTT0000004200420
37BAUTZÉdouardM - Cadets 0000000410410
37ANELLIRaphaelM - Cadets 0004100000410
37ROIGTPaulM - Cadets 4100000000410
38UNFERTomM - CadetsPlan d'Aups0040000000400
38DAVEOArthurM - CadetsMNCAS VTT0000000400400
39PELLEGRINIEnzoM - CadetsClub perfomance0000003800380
40CHOW-CHINE-GALINAUDAlexisM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0037000000370
41DOUETMaximeM - Cadets 0036000000360
41BRIZARDHugoM - CadetsConnectic Cyclo Club0000003600360
41HENNINGERRubenM - Cadets 3600000000360
42LIONNETIssaM - CadetsTB Martigues0000003500350
42POLIMattéoM - CadetsCycle académie3500000000350
43REBILLARDMathisM - CadetsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0034000000340
43GUITERLouisM - CadetsVTT PASSION0000003400340
44MAGNIENLéoM - CadetsVTT Aureille0000003300330
45LAPIERRETitouanM - CadetsPlan D aups Equinat0032000000320
45PUGETQuentinM - CadetsMTB MARTIGUES0000003200320
46GUIGUESClémentM - Cadets 0030000000300
46LIONNETMilanM - CadetsMTB Martigues0000003000300
47DECOMBISClémentM - Cadets 0000002600260
48AUGUSTENathanM - CadetsFit n sport motivation0000002500250
48BEAUVOISArthurM - CadetsPassion vtt venelles0000002500250
49CROUZETPierreM - CadetsVTT ST GEORGES0000002450245
50BOYAlanM - CadetsMartigues sport cyclisme0000002400240
51COLONCamilleM - CadetsMTB0000002350235
52CALATAYUDMattéoM - CadetsChateaurenard0000002300230
53AUFEVREEoleM - CadetsFit'n sport motivation0000002250225
1GASTALDINathanM - BenjaminsAMSLF Fréjus VTT80008008007007007007005200
2BOFFANoéM - BenjaminsAMSL FREJUS VTT4806505007008008006003804910
3BRUNAUDJulienM - BenjaminsAMSLF FREJUS VTT7008004805503706505505504650
4VERMEULENJaceM - BenjaminsAMSL FREJUS VTT6507002606506004804904704300
5MALFATTOToniM - BenjaminsUs cagnes vtt - Troyleedesigns55007006006505005006004100
6DALLA ROSAMatteoM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT3905503904704804204204403560
7CASUBOLOSamuelM - BenjaminsTribal sport VTT Gemenos45060047049046055048003500
8BERGERThéoM - BenjaminsAmsl frejus vtt470049050006004506503160
9MANZONISamuelM - BenjaminsAc Gassin42004304604704703204903060
10BURLOTBaptisteM - BenjaminsCcvence32049035045050046004503020
11METRALThomasM - BenjaminsFRC VTT St-Vallier290028043004304404802350
12COQUILLARDTimeoM - Benjamins 3700410480490490002240
13WOJCIKAntoninM - BenjaminsTRIBAL sport4300440045041047002200
14MARTINKylianM - Benjamins 2800380440390360001850
15SURELMathéoM - BenjaminsPlanète Ride2700320042039037001770
16MARTINGabrielM - BenjaminsFRCVTT2500245003804104301715
17COLLOMBARIYohanM - BenjaminsTribal sport VTT Gémenos600046000065001710
17ARNOULDGregoryM - BenjaminsFiga riders41000043045004201710
18BARBAROUXMaelM - BenjaminsVtt rando 040000008008001600
19RAHARDJolanM - BenjaminsTribal sport500060000046001560
20POLIRomainM - Benjamins 440065000440001530
21LAHELLECOscarM - BenjaminsTribal sport490055000043001470
22VILAQuentinM - BenjaminsMTB Martigues360500420000001280
23GAYVictorM - BenjaminsTribal sport003700040038001150
24PADINEANUChristiannoM - Benjamins 245004200370001035
25GRAS-VENTURIEthanM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT33002900003600980
26DE VINCENZILivioM - BenjaminsAnnot team 04004500000500950
27MINASSIANMaximeM - BenjaminsTribal sport00240370002900900
28FORMENTINohaM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT000410000400810
29JOLYRomainM - BenjaminsTribal sport310000003900700
30MARAISThibaultM - BenjaminsMTB Martigues000003503400690
31AUGERTomaelM - BenjaminsFiga Riders Club000003303500680
32ALLEMANDValentinM - BenjaminsTribal Sport260000004000660
33DANTHONPaulM - BenjaminsTEAM PLANETE RIDE300034000000640
34GAYOUTTitouanM - Benjamins 0000550000550
35BEAULIEUXEthanM - BenjaminsTribal sport002350003000535
36COLONNA D ISTRIAPaulM - Benjamins 0480000000480
37DAMMYTimeoM - Benjamins 0470000000470
38DODIMaxM - BenjaminsMétropole0000000460460
38LASSUSLoucasM - BenjaminsFrejus gravity4600000000460
38ROSSIBaptisteM - Benjamins 0460000000460
39BORNEATinoM - Benjamins 0450000000450
40MOLINERTimotheyM - BenjaminsBmx pernois0000440000440
41PADINEAUCristianoM - BenjaminsLevens0000000410410
41TOMASSONERandyM - BenjaminsBmx puget ville0000410000410
42THORETRafaelM - BenjaminsBmx Club Sainte Victoire Team Bu4000000000400
42GUIGUESMaxensM - Benjamins 0040000000400
42BUFFARDTristanM - BenjaminsMCF reallon0000400000400
42DAMESTOYCharlyM - Benjamins 0004000000400
43ARGIOLASLeoM - Benjamins 0003900000390
43LAVAGNAAxelM - BenjaminsBLAUSASC VTT 060000000390390
44LOLIOPaoloM - BenjaminsAltibike0000380000380
44GONZALEZVictorM - Benjamins 0003800000380
44POTTIERKilianM - BenjaminsCC VENCE3800000000380
45STAGLIANOGianniM - BenjaminsTribalsport0000000370370
46CAUDRY MARCIANOLeandreM - BenjaminsMNCA0000000360360
46FOUNAURaphaelM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0036000000360
47ETESSE - WINCKELPierre-alexandreM - BenjaminsMNCAS VTT0000000350350
47POTTIERLennoxM - BenjaminsCC VENCE3500000000350
48GAMBUTOMathisM - BenjaminsFiga rider3400000000340
48WOLFFLudovicM - Benjamins 0000034000340
49CROUZETMartinM - BenjaminsVTT ST GEORGES0000003300330
49RAVENDAAlessandroM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0033000000330
50PARASCANDOLAJulesM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0031000000310
50CHECAMathisM - Benjamins 0000003100310
51LUPOAntoineM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0030000000300
52TURETTABastienM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0027000000270
53MAYRE SOUTOUSLouisM - BenjaminsTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS0025000000250
54ZAMMITNathanM - BenjaminsCc vence2400000000240
1MORETTILiseF - PupillesTRIBAL SPORT GEMENOS700080008008007008004600
2CIPPICIANILouF - PupillesPJPC8000700070006507003550
3DAUVISSATAlyssiaF - PupillesFRC VTT000007006006501950
4GAUDIOSOClemenceF - PupillesPassion vtt0000008000800
1PEREZNaïsF - MinimesCro'Rois Team80008008007007007006505150
2DEVLEGUIANMicaelaF - MinimesMNCAS VTT700070006506506506003950
3BOUDAILMayaF - MinimesAmslf600007006006006005503650
4WILLIAMSRomyF - Minimes 650000800800002250
5PRATLolaF - MinimesGassin550000005505001600
6RICHARDSNiamhF - MinimesBikers du Pic0000008000800
6CHAUMET-LAGRANGEAvaF - MinimesAMSL frejus0000000800800
7LIEBERNaiaF - MinimesBlausasc VTT060000000700700
1VENIERClarisseF - CadettesMNCAS VTT80080080080080080008005600
2PORTAEliseF - CadettesPassion VTT Venelles0000008000800
3FournierAymieF - Cadettes 0000070000700
1SURELTyaF - BenjaminesPlanète Ride8000700080080080003900
2LILLAZNoémieF - BenjaminesTribal sport Gémenos700080000070002200
3PICARDAliciaF - Benjamines 0008000000800